This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Venue address
Sonnenstr. 8
Satow
18239

Auction dates
Feb 06, 2021 11:00 AM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
23.80 %
Online commission
3 %
We found 124 items matching your search
Primary Category
Category
Sale Section
Sorted by
Murano-Vase, 4-kantige Form, gelbe und blaue Einschmelzung, H. 15 cm
90 EUR
Estimate
Großer Lapislazuli-Stein, ca. 4 kg, unbearbeitet, 8x23x12 cm
150 EUR
Estimate
Murano-Figur "Fischreier", farbloses und gelbes Glas, H. 27 cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Murano-Figur "Fisch", Klarglas, mit weißen Einschmelzungen, H. 13,5 cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Biedermeier-Becher, kobaltblaues Glas mit Abriss, H. 9 cm
35 EUR
Estimate
2 Dröppelminnas, Bergisch um 1820, Zinn, 1 Hahn fehlt, H. 41 cm u. 44 cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Mammutzahn mit Wurzel, Dänemark, ca. 45000 Jahre alt, 13x11x8 cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Pulverhorn, 19. Jh., Horn mit Messingmontierung, L. 24 cm
50 EUR
Estimate
Prunkrahmen, 19. Jh., Holz/Stuck, gold gefasst, Falzmaß 42x29,5 cm
80 EUR
Estimate
Murano-Vase, farblose Glas mit rotem Überfang, H. 29 cm
0 EUR
Estimate
Sparschwein, Eisenguß, gefaßt und bemalt, H. 16 cm
0 EUR
Estimate